SFI Filings: 2011

Constitutional officers

Bump, Suzanne
Coakley, Martha
Galvin, William F.
Grossman, Steven
Murray, Timothy P.
Patrick, Deval L.

Cabinet

Bialecki, Gregory
Bigby, Judy Ann
Davey, Richard A.
Goldstein, Joanne
Gonzalez, Juan (Jay)
Hartstein, Ann L.
Heffernan, Mary Elizabeth
Reville, Stephen P.
Sullivan Jr., Richard K.

Courts

Botsford, Margot
Carey, Paula M.
Connolly, Lynda M.
Corbett Jr., Ronald P.
Cordy, Robert J.
Doyle, Maura S.
Duffly, Fernande R.V.
Edgerton, Michael F
Gants , Ralph D.
Ireland, Roderick L.
Johnson, Charles R.
Lenk, Barbara A.
Mulligan, Robert A.
Pierce, Steven D.
Rapoza, Phillip G.
Rouse, Barbara J.

Scheier, Karyn F
Spina, Francis X.

College Presidents

Antonucci, Robert
Ashley, Janelle C.
Asquino, Daniel M.
Barrett, Dawn
Berotte Joseph, Carole
Burton, Wayne M.
Carberry, Gail E.
Caret, Robert
Cowan, Carole A.
Dobelle, Evan S.
Fifield, Mary L.
Flanagan, Timothy J.
Gomes, Terrence A.
Grant, Mary K.
Grigsby, Charles
Gurnon, Richard G.
Hartleb, David F.
Maloney, Barry M.
Meservey, Patricia Maguire
Messner, William F.
Mohler-Faria, Dana A.
O’Donnell, John
Pura, Robert L.
Raverta, Paul E.
Rubenzahl, Ira
Sbrega, John J.
Schatzberg, Kathleen
Sloan , Katherine H.
Wilson, Jack M.

County

Abraham, Stephen G.
Ashe, Donald E.
Ashe Jr., Michael J.
Beamish, Susan D.
Beckwith, Wanda
Bellotti, Michael G.
Blodgett, Jonathan W.
Bowler, Thomas
Brooks, Frances T.
Buckley Jr., John R.
Cabral, Andrea
Capeless, David F.
Casey O’Brien, Pamela A.
Conley, Daniel F.
Cousins Jr., Frank G.
Creedon Jr., Robert S.
Cruz, Timothy J.
Cummings, James M.
Daigneault , Kathleen R.
DeCristofaro, Tara E.
DeRossi, Gina L.
Donelan, Christopher
Donohue, Marianne L.
Donovan, Michael Joseph
Driscoll Jr., Thomas H.
Early Jr., Joseph D.
Evangelidis, Lewis
Gochinski, Joseph
Hennigan, Maura
Herrmann, Elizabeth J.
Hodgson, Thomas M.
Iannella, Richard P.
Jekanowski Jr., Harry J.
Kelley, Robert F.
Koutoujian, Peter J.
Lees, Brian P.
Leone Jr., Gerard T.
Marinaro, Francis B
Mastroianni, Mark G.
McCarthy, Robert E.
McCormack, Michael A.
McDermott, Patrick W.
McDonald, Bernard J.
McDonald Jr., Joseph D.
McManus, Dennis P.
Meade, John F.
Merrigan, John F.
Moriarty Jr., Thomas P.
Morrissey, Michael W.
Nickerson, Scott W.
Nuciforo Jr., Andrea F.
O’Brien Jr., John L.
O’Donnell, William P.
O’Keefe, Michael D.
Perelman, James A.
Perrino, Anastasia Welsh
Plaza, Patricia
Powers, Dianne E.
Roache, Francis M.
Santos, Marc J.
Sollitto Jr., Joseph E.
Sullivan, David Edward
Sullivan, Michael A.
Sutter, C. Samuel
Vigliotti, Anthony J.

Authorities, Commissions, and Agencies

Adams, Mitchell
Adelman, Edward H.
Bird, Walter M.
Bowman, Christopher C.
Brown, Kenneth R.
Carr, Edwin G.
Cloney, Patrick
Connarton, Joseph E.
Crowley, Robert J.
Culver, Robert L.
Edwards, Saundra
Fine, Janet E.
Gainsboro-Brooks, Kim S.
Gleason, Thomas R.
Herzog, Roger
Holmes, Jeanne L.
Hopkins, Thomas P.
Jessen, Anita Walker
Kaprielian, Rachel Olga
Kmetz, Mark
Laskey, Frederick A.
Martinez, Josiane
Mitchell, Dolores L.
Monnin-Browder, William
Mulhall, Mary Ann
Nober, Karen L.
Pearson, Gillian E.
Riley Jr., Stancel M.
Rooney, James E.
Sacramone, Ralph V.
Schloss, Joan
Shevlin Jr. , Timothy J.
Shor, Glen
Snyder, Nancy
Sternburg, Paul
Strout, Lisa W.
Struthers, Anne
Sullivan, Michael J.
Swartwood III, Charles B.
Trotsky, Michael
Wall, Elizabeth Coleman
Walsh, James F.
Wellington, Marilyn
Willenborg, Christopher
Williams, Geline W.
Windham-Bannister, Susan
Ziegler, Clark L.

Senate

Baddour, Steven A.
Berry, Frederick E.
Brewer, Stephen M.
Candaras, Gale
Chandler, Harriett L.
Chang-Diaz, Sonia
Clark, Katherine M.
Creem, Cynthia Stone
Donnelly, Kenneth J.
Donoghue, Eileen M.
Downing, Benjamin B.
Eldridge, James B.
Fargo, Susan C.
Finegold, Barry R.
Flanagan, Jennifer L.
Hart Jr., John A.
Hedlund, Robert L.
Jehlen, Patricia D.
Joyce, Brian A
Keenan, John F.
Kennedy, Thomas P.
Knapik, Michael Roberts
McGee, Thomas M.
Montigny, Mark C.
Moore, Richard Thomas
Moore, Michael O.
Murray, Therese B.
Pacheco, Marc R.
Petruccelli, Anthony
Rodrigues, Michael John
Rosenberg, Stanley C.
Ross, Richard J.
Rush , Michael F.
Spilka, Karen E.
Tarr, Bruce E.
Timilty, James E.
Welch, James T.
Wolf, Daniel

House

Adams, Paul
Aguiar, Kevin
Alicea, Geraldo
Andrews, Denise
Arciero, James
Ashe, Brian M.
Atsalis, Demetrius
Ayers, Bruce
Balser, Ruth
Barrows, Fred
Basile, Carlo
Bastien, Richard
Beaton, Matthew
Benson, Jennifer E.
Binienda Sr., John J.
Boldyga, Nicholas
Bradley, Garrett James
Brady, Michael D.
Brodeur, Paul
Brownsberger, William
Cabral, Antonio
Calter, Thomas J.
Campbell, Linda Dean
Canavan, Christine
Canessa, Stephen R.
Cantwell, James M.
Cariddi, Gailanne M.
Coakley-Rivera, Cheryl A.
Collins, Nicholas
Conroy, Thomas
Coppinger, Edward
Costello, Michael A.
Creedon, Geraldine M.
Curran, Sean F.
Cusack, Mark
DeLeo, Robert A.
deMacedo, Viriato Manuel
D’Emilia, Angelo L.
Dempsey, Brian S.
Devers, Marcos
Diehl, Geoff
DiNatale, Stephen L.
Donato, Paul J.
Dorcena-Forry, Linda
Dwyer, James J.
Dykema, Carolyn
Ehrlich, Lori
Fallon, Christopher G.
Farley-Bouvier, Patricia
Fattman, Ryan Christopher
Fennell, Robert F.
Ferguson, Kimberly N.
Fernandes, John
Ferrante, Ann-Margaret
Finn, Michael
Fox, Gloria L.
Fresolo, John Paul
Frost, Paul K.
Galvin, William C.
Garballey, Sean
Garlick, Denise
Garry, Colleen M.
Gifford, Susan Williams
Gobi, Anne M.
Golden Jr., Thomas A.
Haddad, Patricia Ann
Harrington, Sheila
Hecht, Jonathan
Henriquez, Carlos Antonio
Hill, Bradford R.
Hogan, Kate
Holmes, Russell
Honan, Kevin G.
Howitt, Steven
Humason Jr., Donald F.
Hunt, Frank Randal
Jones Jr., Bradley Heywood
Kafka, Louis
Kane, Michael F.
Kaufman, Jay Ronald
Keenan, John D.
Khan, Kay
Kocot, Peter V.
Koczera, Robert M.
Kulik, Stephen
Kuros, Kevin
Levy, Steven
Lewis, Jason
Linsky, David P.
Lombardo, Marc T.
Lyons Jr. , James J.
Madden, Timothy R.
Mahoney , John
Malia, Elizabeth Ann
Mariano, Ronald
Mark, Paul
Markey, Christopher
McMurtry, Paul
Miceli, James R.
Michlewitz, Aaron
Moran, Michael J.
Murphy, Charles A.
Murphy, Kevin J.
Murphy, James Michael
Nangle, David M.
Naughton Jr. , Harold P.
Nyman, Rhonda L.
O’Connell, Shaunna
O’Day, James J.
O’Flaherty, Eugene L.
Orrall, Keiko
Peake, Sarah K.
Pedone, Vincent A.
Peisch, Alice Hanlon
Peterson Jr., George N.
Petrolati, Thomas M.
Pignatelli, William S.
Poirier, Elizabeth A.
Provost, Denise
Puppolo Jr., Angelo J.
Reinstein, Kathi-Anne
Rogers, John H.
Rosa , Dennis
Ross, George
Rushing, Byron
Sanchez, Jeffrey
Sannicandro, Thomas
Scaccia, Angelo M.
Schmid III, Paul
Scibak, John W.
Sciortino, Carl
Smith, Stephen S.
Smizik, Frank Israel
Smola, Todd
Speliotis, Theodore C.
Spiliotis-James, Joyce A.
Stanley, Harriett L.
Stanley, Thomas M.
Story, Ellen S.
Straus, William M.
Sullivan, David B.
Swan, Benjamin
Timilty, Walter F.
Toomey Jr., Timothy J.
Torrisi, David M.
Turner, Cleon H.
Vallee, James E.
Vieira, David T.
Wagner, Joseph F.
Walsh, Martin J.
Walsh, Steven
Walsh, Chris
Walz, Martha M.
Webster, Daniel K.
Winslow, Daniel B.
Wolf, Alice K.
Wong, Donald