SFI Filings: 2012

Constitutional officers
Governor’s Council
Cabinet members
Authorities, Committees and Agencies
College Presidents
County
Courts
House
Senate


Constitutional officers

Patrick, Deval
Murray, Timothy
Bump, Suzanne
Coakley, Martha
Galvin, William F.
Grossman, Steven

Governor’s Council

Cipollini, Charles
Cipollini, Oliver
Devaney, Marilyn P.
Duff, Eileen
Iannella, Jr., Christopher
Jubinville, Robert
Manning, Mary Ellen
Merrigan, Thomas
Albano, Michael
Caissie, Jennie
Kennedy, Terrence

Cabinet members

Bialecki, Gregory
Bigby, Judy Ann
Cabral, Andrea
Davey, Richard A.
Goldstein, Joanne
Gonzalez, Juan (Jay)
Hartstein, Ann L.
Malone, Matthew
Marini, Mark
Polanowicz, John
Reville, Stephen P.
Shor, Glen
Sullivan Jr., Richard K.


Authorities, Committees, and Agencies

Ashton, Jill
Auerbach, John M.
Berloff, Myra
Bird, Walter M.
Boros, Aron
Cameron, Gayle
Carr Jr., Charles C.
Cash, David W.
Cloney, Patrick
Corcoran, Susan
Cornelison, Carole
Cotney, David J.
Cunha, Glenn
Curley, Daniel J.
Devin, Brian
Fowler, Marcia E.
Freeland, Richard
Gatzunis, Thomas G.
Goldberg, Pamela
Goodwin, Carla A.
Griffin, Mary B.
Hammarlund, Erik
Henderson, Daniel M.
Hillman, Philip
Howe, Elin M.
Jones, Martha
Kaprielian, Rachel Olga
Killins, Sherri R.
Kimmell, Kenneth L.
King, Patrick J.
Kmetz, Mark
LaBreck, Janet
Lambert, Jr., Edward
Leadholm Abrams, Barbara
Lopes, Maria F.
Lorick-Wilmot, Yndia
Maier, Robert C.
Mangum, Paula
Marquis, Donald R.
Mass, Isaac
McClain, Anthony W.
McDowell, Ellaina M.
McHugh, James F.
McNally, Kathleen
Mulhall, Mary Ann
Murphy, Christopher W.
Murphy, Martin F.
Pitter, Amy A.
Potvin, Paula
Quinlan, Regina L.
Reed, Heidi
Riordan Jr., John P.
Rokosz, Debra S.
Rowe, Heather E.
Sacramone, Ralph V.
Snyder, Nancy
Soares, Scott J.
Spencer, Luis S.
Stebbins, Bruce
Stein, Paul M.
Sullivan (OCPF), Michael J.
Sylvia, Mark D.
Tewksbury, Jane E.
Thomas-George, Sunila
Tosti, Debra
Trach, William J.
Udas, Ken
Watson, Gregory C.
Westbrook, Jolette
Why, Geoffrey G.
Williamson, Jamie R.
Windham-Bannister, Susan
Wortman, Denys
Zayas, Angel L.
Zuniga, Enrique

College presidents

Antonucci, Robert
Asquino, Daniel
Barrett, Dawn
Burton, Wayne
Carberry, Gail E.
Caret, Robert
Cowan, Carole A.
Dobelle, Evan
Fifield, Mary
Flanagan, Timothy J.
Gomes, Terrence
Grant, Mary K.
Grigsby, Charles
Gurnon, Richard
Meservey, Patricia Maguire
Messner, William F.
Mohler-Faria, Dana A.
O’Donnell, John
Pura, Robert L.
Rubenzahl, Ira
Sbrega, John J.
Schatzberg, Kathleen
Wall, Jr., Charles C.

County

Ashe, Donald E.
Ashe, Jr., Michael J.
Barra, Lorraine
Beckwith, Wanda
Bellotti, Michael G.
Blodgett, Jonathan W.
Bowler, Thomas
Brooks, Frances T.
Buckley, Jr. John R.
Capeless, David
Conley, Daniel
Cote, Scott
Cousins, Jr., Frank
Cruz, Timothy J.
Cummings, James M.
Curtatone, Maria
Daigneault, Kathleen
DeBartolomeis, Dino
Donelan, Christopher
Dube, Marcel
Early Jr., Joseph D.
Garvey, Robert
Gochinski, Joseph
Harris, Patricia
Hodgson, Thomas
Iannuccillo, M. Paul
Kelley, Robert F.
Koutoujian, Peter
Leone, Jr., Gerard
McCormack, Michael
McDonald, Bernard J.
McDonald, Jr., Joseph D.
Meade, John F.
Morrissey, Michael
Nuciforo, Andrea
O’Brien, John L.
O’Donnell, William P.
O’Keefe Michael D.
Olberding, Mary
Perelman, James A.
Plaza, Patricia
Powers, Dianne
Roache, Francis M.
Sullivan, David Edward
Sutter, C. Samuel
Tompkins, Steve
Vigliotti, Anthony

Courts

Abreau, Claudia
Albertson, Margaret
Alston, Darren
Andrade, Jr., Charles
Arruda, Ronald
Bisceglia, James
Blakeslee, Eve
Botsford, Margot
Brady, Marybeth
Brennan, Judith
Broidrick, Marion
Brown, Whitney
Candito, Kenneth
Capeless, Deborah
Carey, Paula
Carrigan, Thomas
Casartello, Carol J. Kantany
Chaffee, Kenneth
Ciampoli, Donna
Colicchio, Ann
Connolly, Lynda
Cordy, Robert
Creedon, Kevin
Creedon, Robert
Deluca, John A.
Doherty, Edward J.
Donovan, Michael Joseph
Dornig, Laurie
Doyle, Maura
Duffly, Fernande
Edgerton, Michael
Faretra, Joseph
Finnegan, Kevin
Fitzgerald, Elizabeth
Gants, Ralph
Gay, John
Gentile, Laura
Hartnett, Paul J.
Hogan, Daniel
Ireland, Roderick
James, Steven
Jeffries, Mark
Jekanowski, Jr., Harry
Johnson, Charles
Kearney, Brian
Kozikowski, Paul
Lees, Brian
Lemire, Gerald
Lenk, Barbara
Lewis, Robert
Ligotti, Joseph
Lisano, William
Malloy, Paul
Malone, Patrick
Manchester, Daryl
McDonough, Keith
McKeon, Kathleen
McManus, Dennis
Mellen, Susan
Montori, Peter
Morey, Timothy
Morris-Early, Kathryn
Moscow, Robert
Moutinho III, Manuel
Murphy, Kevin G.
Nagle, Jr., William
Neighbors, Michael
Nickerson, Scott
Noonan, Thomas
O’Neil, John C.
O’Toole, Philip
Owens, Anthony
Pasquale, Lucille
Paterna, Salvatore
Pierce, Steven
Powers, Robert
Pozzessere, MaryAnn
Rapoza, Phillip
Reavey, Christopher
Roche, James B.
Roper, George
Rouse, Barbara
Rueli, Laura
Ryan, Jr., Robert
Santos, Marc
Scheier, Karyn F.
Shultz, Henry
Smith, Craig
Sollitto, Joseph
Speranzo, Christopher
Spina, Francis
St. Onge, Brian
Stanziani, Doris
Stirgwolt, Marylane Brady
Sturdy, Mark
Sullivan, Michael A.
Tallent, Michelle
Teague, Edward
Thomas, Peter J.
Timilty, Jr., Walter F.
Tobin, Arthur
Tomaiolo, Leonard
Tomasone, Robert
Vaughan, Robin
Walsh, Richard L.
Whelan, John E.
Whitney, Donald
Williamson, Liza Hanley
Wilton, Wendy Ann

House

Adams, Paul
Aguiar, Kevin
Andrews, Denise
Arciero, James
Ashe, Brian
Atkins, Corinne
Atsalis, Demetrius
Ayers, Bruce
Balser, Ruth
Barrows, Fred
Basile, Carlo
Bastien, Richard
Beaton, Matthew
Benson, Jennifer
Binienda, John
Boldyga, Nicholas
Bradley, Garrett J.
Brady, Michael
Brodeur, Paul
Cabral, Antonio
Calter, Thomas
Campbell, Linda Dean
Canavan, Christine
Cantwell, James
Cariddi, Gailanne
Coakley Rivera, Cheryl
Collins, Nicholas
Conroy, Thomas
Coppinger, Edward
Costello, Michael
Creedon, Geraldine
Cronin, Claire
Curran, Sean
Cusack, Mark
Cutler, Josh
Decker, Marjorie
deMacedo, Virito Manuel
D’Emilia, Angelo
Dempsey, Brian
Devers, Marco
DiNatale, Stephen
Donato, Paul
Dwyer, James
Dykema, Carolyn
Ehrlich, Lori
Fallon, Christopher
Fattman, Ryan Christopher
Fennell, Robert
Ferguson, Kimberly
Fernandes, John
Ferrante, Ann Margaret
Forry, Linda Dorcena
Fox, Gloria
Fresolo, John Paul
Frost, Paul
Galvin, William C.
Garballey, Sean
Garlick, Denise
Garry, Colleen
Gifford, Susan Williams
Gobi, Anne
Golden, Thomas A.
Gregoire, Danielle
Haddad, Patricia Ann
Hecht, Jonathan
Henriquez, Carlos
Heroux, Paul
Hill, Bradford
Hogan, Kate
Holmes, Russell
Honan, Kevin
Howitt, Steven
Humason, Donald
Jones, Bradley
Kafka, Louis
Kane, Michael F.
Kaufman, Jay
Keefe, Mary
Keenan, John D.
Khan, Kay
Kocot, Peter
Koczera, Robert
Kulik, Stephen
Kuros, Kevin
Levy, Steven
Lewis, Jason
Linsky, David
Lyons, James J. Jr.
Madden, Timothy
Mahoney, John
Malia, Elizabeth Ann
Mariano, Ronald
Mark, Paul
Markey, Christopher
McMurtry, Paul
Miceli, James
Michlewitz, Aaron
Mirra, Leonard
Moran, Frank
Moran, Michael
Murphy, Charles
Murphy, James
Murphy, Kevin
Nangle, David
Naughton, Harold
Nober, Karen
Nyman, Rhonda
O’Connell, Shaunna
O’Day James
O’Flaherty, Eugene
Peake, Sarah
Peisch, Alice Hanlon
Peterson, George
Petrolati, Thomas
Pignatelli, William
Poirier, Elizabeth
Provost, Denise
Puppolo, Angelo
Reinstein, KathiAnne
Rogers, David
Rogers, John
Rosa, Dennis
Ross, George
Roy, Jeffrey
Rushing, Byron
Sanchez, Jeffrey
Sannicandro, Thomas
Scaccia, Angelo
Schmid, Paul
Scibak, John
Sciortino, Carl
Silvia, Alan
Smith, Stephen
Smizik, Frank
Smola, Todd
Speliotis, Theodore
Stanley, Harriett
Stanley, Thomas
Story, Ellen
Straus, William
Sullivan, David B.
Swan, Benjamin
Timilty, Walter F.
Toomey, Timothy
Torrisi, David
Turner, Cleon
Vallee, James
Vega, Aaron
Vieira, David
Wagner, Joseph
Walsh, Chris
Walsh, Martin J.
Walsh, Steven
Walz, Martha
Winslow, Daniel
Wolf, Alice
Wong, Donald
Zlotnik, Jonathan

Senate

Baddour, Steven
Barrett, Michael
Brewer, Stephen
Brownsberger, William
Candaras, Gale
Chandler, Harriette
Chang-Diaz, Sonia
Clark, Katherine
Creem, Cynthia
DiDomenico, Sal
Donnelly, Kenneth
Donoghue, Eileen
Downing, Benjamin
Eldridge, James
Fargo, Susan
Finegold, Barry
Flanagan, Jennifer
Hart, John
Hedlund, Robert
Jehlen, Patricia
Joyce, Brian
Keenan, John
Kennedy, Thomas P.
Knapik, Michael
Lovely, Joan
McGee, Thomas M.
Montigny, Mark
Moore, Michael
Moore, Richard
Murray, Therese
O’Connor-Ives, Kathleen
Pacheco, Marc
Rodrigues, Michael
Rosenberg, Stanley
Ross, Richard
Rush, Michael
Spilka, Karen
Tarr, Bruce
Timilty, James
Welch, James
Wolf, Daniel