SFI Filings: 2009

Senate

Baddour, Steven
Berry, Frederick
Brewer, Stephen
Brown, Scott
Buoniconti, Stephen
Candaras, Gale
Chandler, Harriette
Chang-Diaz, Sonia
Donnelly, Kenneth
Downing, Benjamin
Eldridge, James
Fargo, Susan
Flanagan, Jennifer
Galluccio, Anthony
Hart, John
Hedlund, Robert
Jehlen, Patricia
Joyce, Brian
Knapik, Michael
McGee, Thomas
Menard, Joan
Montigny, Mark
Moore, Michael
Moore, Richard
Morrissey, Michael
Murray, Therese
O’Leary, Robert
Pacheco, Marc
Panagiotakos, Steven
Petruccelli, Anthony
Rosenberg, Stanley
Spilka, Karen
Stone Creem, Cynthia
Tarr, Bruce
Timilty, James
Tisei, Richard
Tolman, Steven
Tucker, Susan
Walsh, Marian

House

Aguiar, Kevin
Alicea, Geraldo
Allen, Willie Mae
Arciero, James
Ashe, Brian
Atkins, Corinne
Atsalis, Demetrius
Ayers, Bruce
Balser, Ruth
Barrows, Fred
Basile, Carlo
Benson, Jennifer
Binienda, John
Bosley, Daniel
Bowles, Bill
Bradley, Garrett
Brady, Michael
Brownsberger, William
Cabral, Antonio
Callahan, Jennifer
Calter, Thomas
Campbell, Linda Dean
Canavan, Christine
Canessa, Stephen
Cantwell, James
Clark, Katherine
Coakley-Rivera, Cheryl
Conroy, Thomas
Costello, Michael A.
Creedon, Geraldine
Curran, Sean
D’Amico, Steven
DeLeo, Robert
deMacedo, Viriato
Dempsey, Brian
DiNatale, Stephen
Doherty, Christian
Donato, Paul
Donelan, Christopher
Driscoll, Joseph
Dwyer, James
Dykema, Carolyn
Ehrlich, Lori
Evangelidis, Lewis
Fagan, James
Fallon, Christopher
Falzone, Mark
Fennell, Robert
Fernandes, John
Ferrante, Ann-Margaret
Finegold, Barry
Flynn, David
Forry, Linda
Fox, Gloria
Fresolo, John
Frost, Paul
Galvin, William C.
Garballey, Sean
Garry, Colleen
Gifford, Susan
Gobi, Anne
Golden, Thomas
Grant, Mary
Greene, William
Gregoire, Danielle
Guyer, Denis
Haddad, Patricia
Hargraves, Robert
Harkins, Lida
Hecht, Jonathan
Hill, Bradford
Hogan, Kate
Honan, Kevin
Humason, Donald
Jones, Bradley
Kafka, Louis
Kane, Michael
Kaufman, Jay
Keenan, John
Kennedy, Thomas
Khan, Kay
Kocot, Peter
Koczera, Robert
Koutoujian, Peter
Kujawski, Paul
Kulik, Stephen
Lantigua, William
Lepper, John
Lewis, Jason
Linsky, David
L’Italien, Barbara
Loscocco, Paul
Malia, Elizabeth
Mariano, Ronald
McCarthy, Allen
McMurtry, Paul
Miceli, James
Michlewitz, Aaron
Moran, Michael
Murphy, Charles
Murphy, James
Murphy, Kevin
Nangle, David
Natale, Patrick
Naughton, Harold
Nyman, Robert
O’Day, James
O’Flaherty, Eugene
Patrick, Matthew
Peake, Sarah
Pedone, Vincent
Peicsch, Alice
Perry, Jeffrey
Peterson, George
Petrolati, Thomas
Pignatelli, William
Poirier, Elizabeth
Polito, Karyn
Provost, Denise
Puppolo, Angelo
Quinn, John
Reinstein, Kathi-Anne
Rice, Robert
Richardson, Pam
Rodrigues, Michael John
Rogers, John
Rosa, Dennis
Ross, Richard
Rush, Michael
Rushing, Byron
Sanchez, Jeffrey
Sandlin, Rosemary
Sannicandro, Thomas
Scaccia, Angelo
Sciback, John
Sciortino, Carl
Smith, Stephen
Smizik, Frank
Smola, Todd
Speliotis,Theodore
Spellane, Robert
Speranzo, Christopher
Spiliotis-Jarvis, Joyce
St. Fleur, Marie
Stanley, Harriett
Stanley, Thomas
Story, Ellen
Straus, William
Sullivan, David
Swan, Benjamin
Timilty, Walter
Tobin, Arthur Stephen
Toomey, Timothy
Torrisi, David
Turner, Cleon
Vallee, James
Wagner, Joseph
Wallace, Brian
Walsh, Martin
Walsh, Steven
Walz, Martha
Webster, Daniel
Welch, James
Wolf, Alice

Constitutional Officers and Cabinet

Aloisi, James
Bialecki, Gregory
Bigby, JudyAnn
Bowles, Ian
Bump, Suzanne
Burke, Kevin
Cahill, Timothy
Coakley, Martha
Cohen, Bernard
Cottrell, Mary
DeNucci, Joseph
Festa, Michael
Galvin, William F
Gonzalez, Jay (Juan)
Hartstein, Ann
Heffernan, Mary Elizabeth
Kelley, Thomas
Kirwan, Leslie
Marini, Mark
Murray, Timothy
Patrick, Deval

County

District Attorneys

Bennett, William
Blodgett, Jonathan
Capeless, David
Conley, Daniel
Cruz, Timothy
Early, Joseph
Keating, William
Leone, Gerard
O’Keefe, Michael
Scheibel, Elizabeth
Sutter, Samuel

Higher Education

Antonucci, Robert
Ashley, Janelle
Asquino, Daniel
Burton, Wayne
Carberry, Gail
Collins, Michael
Cowan, Carole
Dobelle, Evan
Fifield, Mary
Flanagan, Timothy J.
Gomes, Terrence
Grant, Mary K.
Gurnon, Richard
Hartleb, David
Holub, Robert
Joseph, Carole Berotte
Lopez, Andres
MacCormack, Jean
Meehan, Martin
Meservey, Patricia
Messner, William F.
Mohler-Faria, Dana
Motley, James Keith
Pura, Robert
Raverta, Paul E.
Rubenzahl, Ira
Sbrega, John
Schatzberg, Kathleen
Sloan, Katherine H.
Wall, Charles
Wilson, Jack M.

Register of Deeds

Ashe, Donald
Beckwith, Wanda
Brooks, Frances
Buckley, John
Donohue, Marianne L.
Gochinski, Joseph
Kelley, Robert
McDonald, Bernard J.
Meade, John F.
Nuciforo, Andrea F.
O’Brien, John L.
O’Donnell, William P.
Powers, Dianne E.
Roache, Francis
Treadup, J. Mark
Vigliotti, Anthony

Sheriffs

Ashe, Michael J.
Bellotti, Michael
Bretschneider, Richard
Cabral, Andrea
Cousins, Frank G.
Cummings, James
DiPaola, James V.
Garvey, Robert J.
Glodis, Guy William
Hodgson, Thomas M.
MacDonald, Frederick
Massimiano, Carmen
McCormack, Michael
McDonald, Jospeh D.

Judiciary

Botsford, Margot
Bulger, Christopher
Carey, Paula M.
Connolly, Lynda M.
Corbett, Ronald P.
Cordy, Robert J.
Cowin, Judith
Doyle, Maura
Gants, Ralph
Grace, Martha
Ireland, Roderick
Johnson, Charles R.
Marshall, Margaret H.
Mulligan, Robert A.
O’Brien, John J.
Pierce, Steven D.
Rapoza, Phillip
Rouse, Barbara J.
Scheier, Karyn
Spina, Francis

Policymakers

Best, C. Bill
Bowman, Christopher
Conrad, Mark
Daher, E. George
Desmond, Charles F.
Edwards, Saundra
Gainsboro-Brooks, Kim
Hammond, Thomas Jr.
Hibbard, Paul J.
Jenkins, Eddie
King, John
Leland, Leslie
Lohe, Werner
Medley, Malcolm
Reilly, Richard M.
Swartwood, Charles
Zoll, Samuel